JNU - BSB PASSENGER - 54262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 54262 is named as JNU - BSB PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station JAUNPUR JN at 03:15 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAUNPUR JN - JNU Src 03:15 0 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 03:24 03:25 6 1
SARKONI - SIQ 03:39 03:40 12 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 03:48 03:49 18 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 03:57 03:58 24 1
Advertisement
KHALISPUR - KSF 04:05 04:06 30 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 04:12 04:13 34 1
BABATPUR - BTP 04:23 04:24 39 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 04:41 04:42 45 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 04:55 04:56 52 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:15 Dest 57 1

FAQS

JNU - BSB PASSENGER - 54262 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
JNU - BSB PASSENGER - 54262 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JNU - BSB PASSENGER - 54262 arrives at destination at 05:15.
JNU - BSB PASSENGER - 54262 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement