JNRD-R PASSENGER - 58208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 306 Km

Train number 58208 is named as JNRD-R PASSENGER and travels 306km distance

Train departs from station JUNAGARH ROAD at 01:30 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JUNAGARH ROAD - JNRD Src 01:30 0 1
KUTURUKHAMAR PH - KTRK 01:48 01:49 12 1
BHAWANIPATNA - BWIP 02:05 02:10 24 1
DEPUR PH - DPUR 02:26 02:27 37 1
G RAMCHANDRAPUR PH - GRCP 02:39 02:40 45 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 02:55 03:15 54 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 03:25 03:26 66 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 03:33 03:34 72 1
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR 03:44 03:45 80 1
KESINGA - KSNG 03:55 03:57 89 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 04:20 04:30 101 1
RAHEN BATA - RNBT 04:40 04:41 109 1
MURIBAHAL - MRBL 04:51 04:52 120 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:05 05:10 135 1
Advertisement
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR 05:25 05:26 149 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 05:41 05:42 158 1
LAKHNA - LKNA 06:04 06:05 174 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 06:18 06:19 188 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 06:30 06:32 199 1
KOMAKHAN - KMK 06:45 06:46 209 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 06:55 06:57 220 1
BHIMKHOJ - BMKJ 07:09 07:10 231 1
ARAND - ARN 07:20 07:21 243 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 07:32 07:34 251 1
BELSONDA - BLSN 08:10 08:11 259 1
ARANG MAHANADI - ANMD 09:03 09:04 268 1
LAKHOLI - LAE 09:34 09:35 276 1
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH 09:46 09:47 288 1
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT - RVH 09:59 10:00 303 1
RAIPUR JN - R 10:15 Dest 306 1

FAQS

JNRD-R PASSENGER - 58208 covers 306 kilometer to reach destination.
JNRD-R PASSENGER - 58208 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JNRD-R PASSENGER - 58208 arrives at destination at 10:15.
JNRD-R PASSENGER - 58208 departs from source at 01:30.
Advertisement