JNRD-BBS LINK EXP - 18438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 653 Km

Train number 18438 is named as JNRD-BBS LINK EXP and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station JUNAGARH ROAD at 16:30 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JUNAGARH ROAD - JNRD Src 16:30 0 1
KUTURUKHAMAR PH - KTRK 16:48 16:49 11 1
BHAWANIPATNA - BWIP 17:05 17:10 25 1
DEPUR PH - DPUR 17:28 17:29 37 1
G RAMCHANDRAPUR PH - GRCP 17:41 17:42 46 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 17:55 17:57 55 1
AMBODALA - AMB 18:10 18:12 68 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 18:35 18:37 93 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 18:53 18:55 110 1
THERUBALI - THV 19:23 19:25 129 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 19:55 20:05 147 1
Advertisement
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 20:48 20:50 194 1
BOBBILI - VBL 21:13 21:15 218 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:20 22:45 271 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 23:45 23:47 341 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 00:21 00:23 388 2
PALASA - PSA 01:43 01:45 413 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 02:28 02:29 463 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 02:50 02:55 487 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 03:10 03:11 509 2
BALUGAN - BALU 04:25 04:26 563 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:35 05:40 634 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:30 Dstn 653 2

FAQS

JNRD-BBS LINK EXP - 18438 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
JNRD-BBS LINK EXP - 18438 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JNRD-BBS LINK EXP - 18438 arrives at destination at 06:30.
JNRD-BBS LINK EXP - 18438 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement