JND - KJV MG PASS - 52956 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JUNAGADH JN (JND)AMRELI (AE)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 52956 is named as JND - KJV MG PASS and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JUNAGADH JN at 17:20 and reaches station AMRELI at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JUNAGADH JN - JND Src 17:20 0 1
TORNIYA - TORA 17:46 17:47 16 1
BILKHA - BILK 17:57 17:58 22 1
JUNICHAVAND - JCN 18:14 18:15 32 1
VISAVADAR - VSW 18:30 18:45 42 1
Advertisement
JETALVAD - JTV 18:57 18:58 50 1
BHADER - BADR 19:15 19:16 62 1
DHARI JN - DARI 19:34 19:35 73 1
CHALALA - CLC 20:04 20:05 92 1
AMRELI PARA - AEP 20:35 20:36 114 1
AMRELI - AE 21:00 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JND - KJV MG PASS - 52956 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JND - KJV MG PASS - 52956 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JND - KJV MG PASS - 52956 arrives at destination at 21:00.
JND - KJV MG PASS - 52956 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement