JND-DVA MG PASS - 52952 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JND) (DVA)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 52952 is named as JND-DVA MG PASS and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station JND at 07:15 and reaches station at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JND Src 07:15 0 1
- TORA 07:41 07:42 16 1
- BILK 07:52 07:53 22 1
- JCN 08:07 08:08 32 1
- VSW 08:25 08:35 42 1
- STDR 08:52 08:53 50 1
- KANS 09:13 09:14 59 1
- SASG 09:44 09:45 72 1
- CTRD 10:04 10:05 82 1
Advertisement
- TAV 10:18 10:38 89 1
- JBB 10:50 10:51 97 1
- GRHM 11:03 11:04 103 1
- PCC 11:20 11:21 109 1
- VLDR 11:24 11:25 113 1
- JVL 11:41 11:42 121 1
- HRM 11:57 11:58 129 1
- GEG 12:12 12:13 139 1
- UNA 12:36 12:37 154 1
- DVA 13:15 Dest 160 1

FAQS

JND-DVA MG PASS - 52952 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
JND-DVA MG PASS - 52952 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JND-DVA MG PASS - 52952 arrives at destination at 13:15.
JND-DVA MG PASS - 52952 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement