52952 - JND-DVA MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52952 known as JND-DVA MG PASS runs from JUNAGADH JN [JND] to DELVADA [DVA] covering 160 km distance

JND-DVA MG PASS [52952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JND-DVA MG PASSJNDDVAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JUNAGADH JN [JND]1 Src 08:05 0
TORA1 08:30 08:31 16
BILKHA [BILK]1 08:42 08:43 22
JCN1 08:59 09:00 32
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 09:20 09:25 42
SATADHAR [STDR]1 09:53 09:54 50
KANS1 10:16 10:17 59
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 10:46 10:47 72
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 11:18 11:19 82
TALALA JN [TAV]1 11:40 12:00 89
JBB1 12:12 12:13 97
GRHM1 12:25 12:26 103
PCC1 12:50 13:05 109
VLDR1 13:15 13:16 114
JVL1 13:28 13:29 121
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 13:42 13:43 129
GEG1 13:57 13:58 139
UNA [UNA]1 14:22 14:23 154
DELVADA [DVA]1 15:00 Dest 160