52952 - JND-DVA MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52952 known as JND-DVA MG PASS runs from JUNAGADH JN [JND] to DELVADA [DVA] covering 159 km distance

JND-DVA MG PASS [52952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JND-DVA MG PASS
JNDDVAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JUNAGADH JN [JND]1 Src 07:15 0
TORA1 07:42 07:43 15
BILKHA [BILK]1 07:53 07:54 21
JCN1 08:10 08:11 32
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 08:35 08:45 42
SATADHAR [STDR]1 09:04 09:05 50
KANS1 09:27 09:28 59
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 09:57 09:58 71
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 10:20 10:21 81
TALALA JN [TAV]1 10:40 11:00 89
JBB1 11:13 11:14 97
GRHM1 11:26 11:27 102
PCC1 11:43 11:44 109
VLDR1 11:55 11:56 113
JVL1 12:08 12:09 120
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 12:22 12:23 129
GEG1 12:37 12:38 138
UNA [UNA]1 13:01 13:03 154
DELVADA [DVA]1 13:20 Dest 159