12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12102 known as JNANESWARISUPDLX runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1951 km distance

JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNANESWARISUPDLX
HWHLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 00:30 00:35 117
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 02:25 02:30 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 03:23 03:28 314
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 04:50 04:57 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 06:28 06:30 515
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:25 09:40 721
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 11:20 11:30 831
DURG [DURG] 2 12:20 12:25 866
GONDIA JN [G] 2 14:13 14:15 1000
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:20 16:30 1130
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 19:05 19:10 1304
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 20:00 20:05 1383
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:50 22:00 1523
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 02:55 03:00 1830
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:50 04:53 1914
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 05:50 Dest 1951