JNANESWARI DELX [12101] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JNANESWARI DELX [12101] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNANESWARI DELX12101LTTHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 20:35 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 21:15 21:18 37
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 02:50 03:00 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:45 04:50 567
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 06:40 06:45 646
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:50 10:00 820
GONDIA JN [G] 2 11:36 11:38 950
DURG [DURG] 2 13:38 13:43 1084
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 14:20 14:30 1118
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 16:10 16:25 1229
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 19:23 19:25 1433
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 20:43 20:58 1534
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 22:15 22:20 1638
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 23:18 23:25 1701
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 01:25 01:30 1835
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 03:35 Dest 1953
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.