Modify Search

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 1952 Km

Train number 12101 is named as JNANESWARI DELX and travels 1952 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 20:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:35 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 20:35 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:15 21:18 38 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:55 03:00 429 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:45 04:50 569 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:42 06:45 647 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:45 09:50 821 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:33 11:35 951 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:55 12:57 1056 2
Ad
DURG - DURG 13:38 13:43 1087 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:20 14:30 1124 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:10 16:25 1234 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:28 19:30 1438 2
ROURKELA - ROU 20:45 21:00 1539 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:20 22:25 1640 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:20 23:27 1703 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:25 01:30 1837 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:35 Dest 1952 3
Ad