JMP-TIL DEMU PASS - 73454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)TILRATH (TIL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 73454 is named as JMP-TIL DEMU PASS and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 13:00 and reaches station TILRATH at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 13:00 0 1
MONGHYR - MGR 13:15 13:16 7 1
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP 13:28 13:29 15 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 13:36 13:37 20 1
Advertisement
SANHA HALT - SANH 13:43 13:44 23 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 13:49 13:50 29 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 13:58 13:59 34 1
LAKHO - LAK 14:05 14:06 40 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:18 14:20 47 1
TILRATH - TIL 14:45 Dest 54 1

FAQS

JMP-TIL DEMU PASS - 73454 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-TIL DEMU PASS - 73454 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-TIL DEMU PASS - 73454 arrives at destination at 14:45.
JMP-TIL DEMU PASS - 73454 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement