JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)TILRATH (TIL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 73452 is named as JMP TIL DEMU PASS and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 05:00 and reaches station TILRATH at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 05:00 0 1
MONGHYR - MGR 05:15 05:16 7 1
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP 05:28 05:29 15 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 05:36 05:37 20 1
Advertisement
SANHA HALT - SANH 05:43 05:44 23 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 05:50 05:51 29 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 05:59 06:00 34 1
LAKHO - LAK 06:05 06:06 40 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:14 06:16 47 1
TILRATH - TIL 06:45 Dest 54 1

FAQS

JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 arrives at destination at 06:45.
JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement