JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 05522 is named as JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 05:10 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 05:10 0 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 05:21 05:23 9 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 05:35 05:37 17 1
KOPARIA - KFA 05:45 05:47 23 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 05:55 05:57 31 1
Advertisement
BADLA GHAT - BHB 06:08 06:10 36 1
MANSI JN - MNE 06:28 06:30 44 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 06:43 06:45 53 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 06:55 06:57 60 1
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP 07:23 07:25 65 1
MONGHYR - MGR 07:45 07:47 72 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 08:00 Dest 79 1

FAQS

JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05522 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05522 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05522 arrives at destination at 08:00.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05522 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement