JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 05521 is named as JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 21:55 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 21:55 0 1
MONGHYR - MGR 22:07 22:09 7 1
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP 22:30 22:32 15 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 22:40 22:42 19 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 22:50 22:52 26 1
Advertisement
MANSI JN - MNE 23:02 23:04 35 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 23:15 23:17 43 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 23:24 23:26 48 1
KOPARIA - KFA 23:38 23:40 56 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 23:53 23:55 63 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 00:07 00:09 71 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 01:00 Dest 80 2

FAQS

JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 arrives at destination at 01:00.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement