JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JMP) (SHC)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 05521 is named as JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station JMP at 21:55 and reaches station at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JMP Src 21:55 0 1
- MGR 22:07 22:09 7 1
- SBDP 22:30 22:32 15 1
- UMNR 22:40 22:42 19 1
- KGG 22:50 22:52 26 1
Advertisement
- MNE 23:02 23:04 35 1
- BHB 23:15 23:17 43 1
- DHT 23:24 23:26 48 1
- KFA 23:38 23:40 56 1
- SBV 23:53 23:55 63 1
- SBM 00:07 00:09 71 2
- SHC 01:00 Dest 80 2

FAQS

JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 arrives at destination at 01:00.
JMP-SHC-JMP SPECIAL - 05521 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement