JMP-SBG PASS - 53416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 53416 is named as JMP-SBG PASS and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 07:30 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 07:30 0 1
PATAM - PATM 07:35 07:36 5 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 07:40 07:41 6 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 07:45 07:46 8 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 07:50 07:51 11 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 07:59 08:00 16 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 08:04 08:05 18 1
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 08:10 08:11 19 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 08:14 08:15 22 1
KAMARGANJ - KMGH 08:19 08:20 24 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 08:26 08:27 29 1
ABJUGANJ - AJUG 08:29 08:30 30 1
MAHESHI - MVV 08:36 08:37 35 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 08:42 08:43 39 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 08:48 08:49 43 1
Advertisement
MURARPUR - MPY 08:52 08:53 44 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 08:59 09:00 49 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:08 09:15 53 1
SABAUR - SBO 09:25 09:33 61 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 09:44 09:45 68 1
GHOGA - GGA 09:53 09:54 74 1
EKCHARI - EKC 10:01 10:02 79 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 10:08 10:09 84 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 10:20 10:21 90 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 10:29 10:30 95 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 10:37 10:38 100 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 10:45 10:46 104 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 10:52 10:53 109 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 10:59 11:00 113 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 11:07 11:08 119 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 11:35 Dest 128 1

FAQS

JMP-SBG PASS - 53416 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-SBG PASS - 53416 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-SBG PASS - 53416 arrives at destination at 11:35.
JMP-SBG PASS - 53416 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement