JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 73432 is named as JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 15:30 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 15:30 0 1
PATAM - PATM 15:35 15:36 5 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 15:41 15:42 6 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 15:46 15:47 8 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 15:51 15:52 11 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 16:00 16:01 16 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 16:05 16:06 18 1
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 16:11 16:12 19 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 16:15 16:16 22 1
KAMARGANJ - KMGH 16:21 16:22 24 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 16:27 16:28 29 1
ABJUGANJ - AJUG 16:32 16:33 30 1
MAHESHI - MVV 16:38 16:39 35 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 16:44 16:45 39 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 16:50 16:51 43 1
Advertisement
MURARPUR - MPY 16:54 16:55 44 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 17:01 17:02 49 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 17:09 17:14 53 1
SABAUR - SBO 17:24 17:25 61 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 17:44 17:45 68 1
GHOGA - GGA 17:53 17:54 74 1
EKCHARI - EKC 18:01 18:02 79 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 18:08 18:09 84 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 18:20 18:21 90 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 18:28 18:29 95 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 18:37 18:38 100 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 18:45 18:46 104 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 18:52 18:53 109 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 18:58 18:59 113 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 19:07 19:08 119 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 19:25 Dest 128 1

FAQS

JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 arrives at destination at 19:25.
JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement