JMP-RPH PASSENGER - 53408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 265 Km

Train number 53408 is named as JMP-RPH PASSENGER and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 14:05 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 14:05 0 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 14:13 14:14 6 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 14:18 14:19 8 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 14:22 14:23 11 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 14:31 14:32 16 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 14:37 14:38 18 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 14:44 14:45 22 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 14:52 14:53 29 1
MAHESHI - MVV 14:59 15:00 35 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 15:05 15:06 39 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 15:11 15:12 43 1
MURARPUR - MPY 15:15 15:16 44 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 15:22 15:23 49 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 15:35 15:45 53 1
SABAUR - SBO 15:58 15:59 61 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 16:11 16:12 68 1
GHOGA - GGA 16:21 16:22 74 1
EKCHARI - EKC 16:31 16:32 79 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 16:38 16:39 84 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 16:50 16:51 90 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 16:59 17:00 95 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 17:11 17:12 104 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 17:17 17:18 109 1
Advertisement
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 17:23 17:24 113 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 17:31 17:32 119 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 17:58 18:03 128 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 18:14 18:15 136 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 18:24 18:25 142 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 18:33 18:34 149 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 19:01 19:02 156 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 19:07 19:08 161 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 19:15 19:16 166 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 19:23 19:24 172 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 19:29 19:30 175 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 19:39 19:44 183 1
GUMANI - GMAN 20:09 20:10 192 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 20:17 20:18 199 1
TILBHITA - TBB 20:25 20:26 206 1
PAKAUR - PKR 20:31 20:32 211 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 20:42 20:43 216 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 20:50 20:51 222 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 20:58 20:59 229 1
MURARAI - MRR 21:05 21:06 234 1
CHATRA - CTR 21:13 21:14 242 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 21:23 21:24 251 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 21:33 21:34 258 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 22:05 Dest 265 1

FAQS

JMP-RPH PASSENGER - 53408 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-RPH PASSENGER - 53408 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-RPH PASSENGER - 53408 arrives at destination at 22:05.
JMP-RPH PASSENGER - 53408 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement