JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73425 is named as JMP-KIUL PGR and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 20:00 and reaches station KIUL JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 20:00 0 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 20:07 20:08 6 1
DHARHARA - DRH 20:14 20:15 12 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 20:21 20:22 18 1
Advertisement
ABHAIPUR - AHA 20:27 20:28 22 1
KAJRA - KJH 20:36 20:37 29 1
UREN - UREN 20:42 20:43 33 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 20:50 20:51 39 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 20:57 20:58 43 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 21:25 Dest 45 1

FAQS

JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 arrives at destination at 21:25.
JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement