JMP-KIUL PASS - 53479 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JMP) (KIUL)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 53479 is named as JMP-KIUL PASS and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station JMP at 05:20 and reaches station at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JMP Src 05:20 0 1
- SRB 05:26 05:27 5 1
- DRTP 05:30 05:31 6 1
- DRH 05:37 05:38 12 1
- MSDN 05:44 05:45 18 1
- AHA 05:50 05:51 22 1
Advertisement
- GIBP 05:55 05:56 24 1
- KJH 06:02 06:03 29 1
- UREN 06:08 06:09 33 1
- PWBN 06:13 06:14 36 1
- DNRE 06:19 06:20 39 1
- RMPR 06:26 06:27 43 1
- KIUL 06:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

JMP-KIUL PASS - 53479 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KIUL PASS - 53479 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KIUL PASS - 53479 arrives at destination at 06:40.
JMP-KIUL PASS - 53479 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement