73421 - JMP-KEU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JMP-KEU PGR [73421] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JMP-KEU PGR
JMPKIULDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 Src 07:30 0
SRBG 1 07:35 07:36 4
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 07:40 07:41 6
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 07:46 07:47 11
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 07:53 07:54 17
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 07:59 08:00 21
GIBP 1 08:03 08:04 23
KAJRA [KJH] 1 08:09 08:10 29
UREN [UREN] 1 08:15 08:16 33
PWBN 1 08:20 08:21 36
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 08:25 08:26 39
RMPR 1 08:32 08:33 42
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 08:52 Dest 45