JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73421 is named as JMP-KEU PGR and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 07:30 and reaches station KIUL JN at 08:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 07:30 0 1
SAROBAG - SRB 07:36 07:37 5 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 07:40 07:41 6 1
DHARHARA - DRH 07:46 07:47 12 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 07:54 07:55 18 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 08:00 08:01 22 1
Advertisement
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP 08:05 08:06 24 1
KAJRA - KJH 08:11 08:12 29 1
UREN - UREN 08:17 08:18 33 1
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN 08:23 08:24 36 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 08:29 08:30 39 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 08:36 08:37 43 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:52 Dest 45 1

FAQS

JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 arrives at destination at 08:52.
JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement