JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73427 is named as JMP-KEU PASSENGER and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 03:10 and reaches station KIUL JN at 04:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 03:10 0 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 03:17 03:18 6 1
DHARHARA - DRH 03:23 03:24 12 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 03:31 03:32 18 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 03:37 03:38 22 1
Advertisement
KAJRA - KJH 03:46 03:47 29 1
UREN - UREN 03:52 03:53 33 1
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN 03:57 03:58 36 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 04:03 04:04 39 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 04:10 04:11 43 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 04:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 arrives at destination at 04:40.
JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 departs from source at 03:10.
Advertisement