JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73423 is named as JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 12:00 and reaches station KIUL JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 12:00 0 1
SAROBAG - SRB 12:07 12:08 5 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 12:10 12:11 6 1
DHARHARA - DRH 12:17 12:18 12 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 12:24 12:25 18 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 12:30 12:31 22 1
Advertisement
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP 12:35 12:36 24 1
KAJRA - KJH 12:42 12:43 29 1
UREN - UREN 12:48 12:49 33 1
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN 12:53 12:54 36 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 12:59 13:00 39 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 13:06 13:07 43 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:15 Dest 45 1

FAQS

JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 arrives at destination at 13:15.
JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement