JMP HWH EXP - 13072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 467 Km

Train number 13072 is named as JMP HWH EXP and travels 467km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 19:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 19:30 0 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 19:42 19:43 11 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 20:04 20:05 29 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 20:17 20:18 39 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 20:41 20:51 53 1
GHOGA - GGA 21:14 21:15 74 1
EKCHARI - EKC 21:25 21:26 79 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 21:34 21:35 84 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 21:51 21:52 95 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 22:04 22:05 104 1
Advertisement
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 22:16 22:17 112 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 22:40 22:45 128 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 23:16 23:17 165 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 23:44 23:49 182 1
PAKAUR - PKR 00:16 00:17 208 2
MURARAI - MRR 00:40 00:41 231 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:22 01:27 261 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 01:53 01:54 289 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 02:20 02:25 322 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 03:32 03:37 373 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:45 Dstn 467 2

FAQS

JMP HWH EXP - 13072 covers 467 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP HWH EXP - 13072 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP HWH EXP - 13072 arrives at destination at 05:45.
JMP HWH EXP - 13072 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement