JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 73430 is named as JMP-BGP PGR and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 10:38 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 10:38 0 1
PATAM - PATM 10:43 10:44 5 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 10:49 10:50 6 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 10:55 10:56 11 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 11:03 11:04 16 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 11:08 11:09 18 1
Advertisement
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 11:14 11:15 19 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 11:18 11:19 22 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 11:26 11:27 29 1
MAHESHI - MVV 11:33 11:34 35 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 11:39 11:40 39 1
MURARPUR - MPY 11:46 11:47 44 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 11:53 11:54 49 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:05 Dest 53 1

FAQS

JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 arrives at destination at 12:05.
JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 departs from source at 10:38.
Advertisement