JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 53498 is named as JMP-BGP PASSENGER and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 18:58 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 18:58 0 1
PATAM - PATM 19:03 19:04 5 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 19:09 19:10 6 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 19:14 19:15 8 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 19:19 19:20 11 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 19:28 19:29 16 1
GHORGHAT - GOG 19:33 19:34 18 1
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP 19:39 19:40 19 1
Advertisement
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 19:43 19:44 22 1
KAMARGANJ - KMGH 19:49 19:50 24 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 19:54 19:55 29 1
ABJUGANJ - AJUG 20:25 20:26 30 1
MAHESHI - MVV 20:31 20:32 35 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 20:37 20:38 39 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 20:44 20:45 43 1
MURARPUR - MPY 20:49 20:50 44 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 20:56 20:57 49 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 21:05 Dest 53 1

FAQS

JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 arrives at destination at 21:05.
JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 departs from source at 18:58.
Advertisement