JLWC SGNR SF EXP - 22997 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Sun, Wed, Thu 1017 Km

Train number 22997 is named as JLWC SGNR SF EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station JHALAWAR CITY at 15:25 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 09:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHALAWAR CITY - JLWC Src 15:25 0 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 15:51 15:53 26 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 16:43 16:45 89 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:05 17:20 99 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 17:35 17:37 112 1
LAKHERI - LKE 18:07 18:08 159 1
INDARGARH - IDG 18:19 18:20 170 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 18:55 19:15 206 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 19:45 19:47 228 1
ISARDA - ISA 20:00 20:02 246 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 20:21 20:22 272 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:13 21:16 330 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:35 21:45 338 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 22:11 22:13 374 1
PHULERA JN - FL 22:45 22:47 392 1
Advertisement
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 22:54 22:56 400 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 23:17 23:19 428 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 23:45 23:48 457 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 00:23 00:26 501 2
NAGAUR - NGO 02:25 02:30 603 2
NOKHA - NOK 03:07 03:09 654 2
DESHNOK - DSO 03:34 03:36 687 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 04:30 04:40 719 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 04:50 04:52 723 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 05:50 05:52 799 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 06:22 06:24 838 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:25 07:30 900 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 07:53 07:55 925 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 08:35 08:55 950 2
SADULSHAHR - SDS 09:23 09:25 988 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 09:55 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

JLWC SGNR SF EXP - 22997 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
JLWC SGNR SF EXP - 22997 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JLWC SGNR SF EXP - 22997 arrives at destination at 09:55.
JLWC SGNR SF EXP - 22997 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement