JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)
Daily 498 Km

Train number 05613 is named as JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER and travels 498km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 20:10 and reaches station MURKEONGSELEK at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 20:10 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 20:25 20:30 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:22 21:47 48 1
TANGLA - TNL 22:31 22:33 87 1
UDALGURI - ULG 22:55 22:57 109 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 23:21 23:22 131 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 00:25 00:35 171 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 01:27 01:29 222 2
Advertisement
GOHPUR - GPZ 02:22 02:24 273 2
HARMUTI - HMY 03:05 03:10 314 2
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 03:50 03:55 344 2
GOGAMUKH - GOM 04:44 04:46 388 2
BORDOLONI - BDLN 05:00 05:02 400 2
DHEMAJI - DMC 05:18 05:20 413 2
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 05:55 05:57 436 2
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 06:19 06:21 460 2
TELAM - TQM 06:35 06:37 473 2
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS 07:45 Dstn 498 2

FAQS

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 covers 498 kilometer to reach destination.
JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 arrives at destination at 07:45.
JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement