JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59839 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 59839 is named as JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station JHALAWAR CITY at 18:30 and reaches station KOTA JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHALAWAR CITY - JLWC Src 18:30 0 1
JULMI - JLF 18:53 18:54 18 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 19:03 19:05 26 1
MORAK - MKX 19:15 19:16 36 1
KANWALPURA - KIW 19:23 19:24 42 1
Advertisement
DARA - DARA 19:34 19:35 51 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 19:46 19:47 63 1
ALNIYA - ALNI 19:57 19:58 75 1
DADHDEVI - DDV 20:05 20:06 82 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 20:14 20:15 89 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 20:50 Dest 98 1

FAQS

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59839 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59839 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59839 arrives at destination at 20:50.
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59839 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement