JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 59837 is named as JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station JHALAWAR CITY at 09:55 and reaches station KOTA JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHALAWAR CITY - JLWC Src 09:55 0 1
JULMI - JLF 10:19 10:20 18 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 10:28 10:30 26 1
MORAK - MKX 10:40 10:41 36 1
KANWALPURA - KIW 10:48 10:49 42 1
Advertisement
DARA - DARA 10:59 11:00 51 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 11:11 11:12 63 1
ALNIYA - ALNI 11:22 11:23 75 1
DADHDEVI - DDV 11:30 11:31 82 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 11:38 11:40 89 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:20 Dest 98 1

FAQS

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59837 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59837 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59837 arrives at destination at 12:20.
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59837 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement