5613 - JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5613 known as JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER runs from JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 85 km distance

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER [5613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGERJLWCKOTAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC]1 Src 06:00 0
JULMI [JLF]1 06:24 06:25 5
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 06:35 06:37 13
MORAK [MKX]1 06:47 06:49 23
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 06:56 06:57 29
DARA [DARA]1 07:07 07:09 38
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 07:20 07:21 50
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 07:31 07:32 62
DADHDEVI [DDV]1 07:39 07:40 69
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 07:48 07:50 76
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 08:15 Dest 85