59839 - JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59839 known as JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER runs from JLWC to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 98 km distance

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER
JLWCKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JLWC1 Src 18:30 0
JLF1 18:53 18:54 17
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 19:10 19:15 25
MORAK [MKX]1 19:24 19:25 35
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 19:33 19:34 41
DARA [DARA]1 19:44 19:45 50
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 19:57 19:58 63
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 20:06 20:07 75
DADHDEVI [DDV]1 20:14 20:15 82
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 20:24 20:25 88
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 20:45 Dest 98