59839 - JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59839 known as JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER runs from JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 98 km distance

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGERJLWCKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC]1 Src 18:30 0
JULMI [JLF]1 18:53 18:54 18
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 19:00 19:05 26
MORAK [MKX]1 19:15 19:16 36
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 19:23 19:24 42
DARA [DARA]1 19:34 19:35 51
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 19:46 19:47 63
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 19:57 19:58 75
DADHDEVI [DDV]1 20:05 20:06 82
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 20:14 20:15 89
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 20:55 Dest 98