JKAR-MBNR - 77623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JKAR) (MBNR)
Wed, Fri 53 Km

Train number 77623 is named as JKAR-MBNR and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station JKAR at 05:00 and reaches station at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JKAR Src 05:00 0 1
- MRKL 05:19 05:20 14 1
- DKC 05:39 05:40 28 1
Advertisement
- KTKA 05:45 05:46 34 1
- MQN 05:54 05:55 39 1
- MHBT 05:59 06:00 50 1
- MBNR 06:25 Dest 53 1

FAQS

JKAR-MBNR - 77623 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
JKAR-MBNR - 77623 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JKAR-MBNR - 77623 arrives at destination at 06:25.
JKAR-MBNR - 77623 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement