JJKR KGP PASS [58010] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JJKR KGP PASS [58010] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JJKR KGP PASS58010JJKRKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 Src 05:45 0
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 1 05:51 05:52 4
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 05:58 05:59 11
DLPT 1 06:04 06:05 16
MZZ 1 06:10 06:11 20
KED 1 06:17 06:18 27
KPLD 1 06:23 06:24 31
BUDR 1 06:29 06:30 36
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 06:40 06:45 42
RNTL 1 06:52 06:54 50
MARKONA [MKO] 1 07:01 07:02 56
SZZ 1 07:10 07:12 62
SORO [SORO] 1 07:19 07:20 71
BNBR 1 07:29 07:30 80
PNPN 1 07:36 07:37 84
KHF 1 07:42 07:43 89
NGRD 1 07:48 07:50 94
BALASORE [BLS] 1 08:02 08:07 104
TKPL 1 08:11 08:12 109
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 08:19 08:20 116
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 08:28 08:29 122
NMBR 1 08:36 08:37 128
BASTA [BTS] 1 08:42 08:43 132
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 08:50 08:51 138
RGT 1 08:59 09:00 144
JALESWAR [JER] 1 09:02 09:04 152
LXD 1 09:16 09:17 158
AGV 1 09:24 09:25 164
DANTAN [DNT] 1 09:29 09:32 168
NSI 1 09:39 09:41 177
BELDA [BLDA] 1 09:48 09:50 185
VKD 1 09:56 09:58 191
NYA 1 10:04 10:06 197
BPE 1 10:14 10:16 208
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 10:22 10:24 216
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 11:10 Dest 223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.