JJJ - JUC PASSENGER - 54625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 54625 is named as JJJ - JUC PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station JAIJON DOABA at 05:00 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIJON DOABA - JJJ Src 05:00 0 1
MAHNGARWL DOABA - MGWD 05:06 05:07 5 1
SAILA KHURD - SQJ 05:13 05:14 9 1
SATNAUR BADESRON - SNB 05:21 05:22 14 1
GARHSHANKAR - GSR 05:29 05:30 19 1
N S DOABA JN - NSS 06:35 06:37 31 1
KARIHA - KYY 06:43 06:44 37 1
KHATKAR KALAN J - KHHJ 06:49 06:50 40 1
Advertisement
BANGA - BXB 06:54 06:56 43 1
MALUPOTA - MXP 07:02 07:03 47 1
BAHRAM - BHM 07:08 07:10 53 1
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H - KASH 07:17 07:18 58 1
MANDHALI - MYE 07:22 07:23 61 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:31 07:33 67 1
CHIHERU - CEU 07:41 07:42 74 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:50 07:52 83 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:15 Dest 88 1

FAQS

JJJ - JUC PASSENGER - 54625 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
JJJ - JUC PASSENGER - 54625 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JJJ - JUC PASSENGER - 54625 arrives at destination at 08:15.
JJJ - JUC PASSENGER - 54625 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement