JJJ-JUC DMU - 74953 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74953 is named as JJJ-JUC DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station JAIJON DOABA at 17:05 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIJON DOABA - JJJ Src 17:05 0 1
MAHNGARWL DOABA - MGWD 17:11 17:12 5 1
SAILA KHURD - SQJ 17:18 17:19 9 1
SATNAUR BADESRON - SNB 17:25 17:26 14 1
GARHSHANKAR - GSR 17:32 17:33 19 1
N S DOABA JN - NSS 18:30 18:35 31 1
KARIHA - KYY 18:51 18:52 37 1
KHATKAR KALAN J - KHHJ 18:57 18:58 40 1
Advertisement
BANGA - BXB 19:03 19:04 43 1
MALUPOTA - MXP 19:10 19:11 47 1
BAHRAM - BHM 19:18 19:19 53 1
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H - KASH 19:26 19:27 58 1
MANDHALI - MYE 19:33 19:34 61 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 19:40 19:42 67 1
CHIHERU - CEU 19:50 19:51 74 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:00 20:01 83 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

JJJ-JUC DMU - 74953 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74953 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74953 arrives at destination at 20:10.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74953 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement