JJJ-JUC DMU - 74952 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74952 is named as JJJ-JUC DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 06:55 and reaches station JAIJON DOABA at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 06:55 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:01 07:02 5 1
CHIHERU - CEU 07:10 07:11 13 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:18 07:20 21 1
MANDHALI - MYE 07:48 07:49 27 1
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H - KASH 07:53 07:54 30 1
BAHRAM - BHM 07:59 08:01 35 1
MALUPOTA - MXP 08:08 08:09 41 1
Advertisement
BANGA - BXB 08:13 08:15 45 1
KHATKAR KALAN J - KHHJ 08:21 08:22 48 1
KARIHA - KYY 08:26 08:27 51 1
N S DOABA JN - NSS 08:33 08:35 57 1
GARHSHANKAR - GSR 09:34 09:35 69 1
SATNAUR BADESRON - SNB 09:41 09:42 74 1
SAILA KHURD - SQJ 09:48 09:49 79 1
MAHNGARWL DOABA - MGWD 09:54 09:55 83 1
JAIJON DOABA - JJJ 10:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

JJJ-JUC DMU - 74952 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74952 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74952 arrives at destination at 10:10.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74952 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement