JJJ-JUC DMU - 74951 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74951 is named as JJJ-JUC DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station JAIJON DOABA at 10:25 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIJON DOABA - JJJ Src 10:25 0 1
MAHNGARWL DOABA - MGWD 10:31 10:32 5 1
SAILA KHURD - SQJ 10:37 10:38 9 1
SATNAUR BADESRON - SNB 10:44 10:45 14 1
GARHSHANKAR - GSR 10:51 10:52 19 1
N S DOABA JN - NSS 11:43 11:48 31 1
KARIHA - KYY 11:56 11:57 37 1
KHATKAR KALAN J - KHHJ 12:02 12:03 40 1
Advertisement
BANGA - BXB 12:06 12:07 43 1
MALUPOTA - MXP 12:13 12:14 47 1
BAHRAM - BHM 12:20 12:21 53 1
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H - KASH 12:28 12:29 58 1
MANDHALI - MYE 12:35 12:36 61 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 12:46 12:48 67 1
CHIHERU - CEU 12:56 12:57 74 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:14 13:16 83 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

JJJ-JUC DMU - 74951 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74951 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74951 arrives at destination at 13:50.
JJJ-JUC DMU - 74951 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement