JIND-SNP DMU - 74040 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)SONIPAT (SNP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 89 Km

Train number 74040 is named as JIND-SNP DMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 12:30 and reaches station SONIPAT at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 12:30 0 1
JIND CITY - JCY 12:36 12:37 4 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 12:44 12:45 9 1
Advertisement
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW 13:03 13:04 29 1
GOHANA - GHNA 13:26 13:27 49 1
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR 13:47 13:48 71 1
SONIPAT - SNP 14:30 Dest 89 1

FAQS

JIND-SNP DMU - 74040 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-SNP DMU - 74040 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-SNP DMU - 74040 arrives at destination at 14:30.
JIND-SNP DMU - 74040 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement