JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)SONIPAT (SNP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 89 Km

Train number 74020 is named as JIND-SNP DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 10:30 and reaches station SONIPAT at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 10:30 0 1
JIND CITY - JCY 10:36 10:37 4 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 10:44 10:45 9 1
LALIT KHERA HALT - LTKR 10:57 10:58 21 1
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW 11:07 11:08 29 1
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT - ISRI 11:14 11:15 33 1
Advertisement
BUTANA HALT - BUTN 11:21 11:22 37 1
KHANDARI HALT - KHDR 11:30 11:31 43 1
GOHANA - GHNA 11:41 11:42 49 1
RABHRA HALT - RBHR 11:50 11:51 56 1
LATH HALT - LATH 11:59 12:00 64 1
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR 12:08 12:09 71 1
BARWASNI HALT - BRNI 12:20 12:21 80 1
SONIPAT - SNP 12:40 Dest 89 1

FAQS

JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 arrives at destination at 12:40.
JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement