74030 - JIND-SNP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74030 known as JIND-SNP runs from JIND JN [JIND] to SONIPAT [SNP] covering 83 km distance

JIND-SNP [74030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND-SNPJINDSNPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 06:30 0
JIND CITY [JCY]1 06:36 06:37 4
PANDU PINDARA [PPDE]1 06:45 06:47 9
LALIT KHERA HALT [LTKR]1 07:02 07:03 21
BHAMBHEWA [BHMW]1 07:13 07:14 29
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT [ISRI]1 07:22 07:23 33
BUTANA HALT [BUTN]1 07:30 07:31 37
KHANDARI HALT [KHDR]1 07:40 07:41 40
GOHANA [GHNA]1 07:51 07:53 42
RABHRA HALT [RBHR]1 08:04 08:05 50
LATH HALT [LATH]1 08:14 08:15 57
MOHANA HARYANA [MOHR]1 08:24 08:25 64
BARWASNI HALT [BRNI]1 08:38 08:39 74
SONIPAT [SNP]1 09:05 Dest 83