74030 - JIND-SNP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74030 known as JIND-SNP runs from JIND JN [JIND] to SONIPAT [SNP] covering 83 km distance

JIND-SNP [74030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND-SNP
JINDSNPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 06:30 0
JCY1 06:36 06:37 4
PPDE1 06:45 06:47 9
LTKR1 07:02 07:03 21
BHMW1 07:13 07:14 29
ISRI1 07:22 07:23 33
BUTN1 07:30 07:31 37
KHDR1 07:40 07:41 40
GHNA1 07:51 07:53 42
RBHR1 08:04 08:05 50
LATH1 08:14 08:15 57
MOHR1 08:24 08:25 64
BRNI1 08:38 08:39 74
SONIPAT [SNP]1 09:05 Dest 83