JIND-SNP - 74030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)SONIPAT (SNP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 89 Km

Train number 74030 is named as JIND-SNP and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 04:55 and reaches station SONIPAT at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 04:55 0 1
JIND CITY - JCY 05:01 05:02 4 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 05:09 05:10 9 1
LALIT KHERA HALT - LTKR 05:22 05:23 21 1
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW 05:32 05:33 29 1
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT - ISRI 05:39 05:40 33 1
Advertisement
BUTANA HALT - BUTN 05:46 05:47 37 1
KHANDARI HALT - KHDR 05:55 05:56 43 1
GOHANA - GHNA 06:06 06:07 49 1
RABHRA HALT - RBHR 06:15 06:16 56 1
LATH HALT - LATH 06:24 06:25 64 1
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR 06:33 06:34 71 1
BARWASNI HALT - BRNI 06:45 06:46 80 1
SONIPAT - SNP 07:05 Dest 89 1

FAQS

JIND-SNP - 74030 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-SNP - 74030 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-SNP - 74030 arrives at destination at 07:05.
JIND-SNP - 74030 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement