JIND ROK PASS - 54008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 54008 is named as JIND ROK PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 10:00 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 10:00 0 1
JIND CITY - JCY 10:06 10:07 4 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 10:16 10:17 9 1
SIWAHA - SWDE 10:31 10:32 17 1
PILU KHERA - PKDE 10:39 10:40 22 1
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE 10:49 10:50 29 1
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE 10:57 10:58 34 1
SAFIDON - SFDE 11:04 11:06 39 1
KARSINDHU - KSDE 11:17 11:18 46 1
NARA HALT - NARA 11:23 11:24 49 1
MADLAUDA - MLDE 11:31 11:32 54 1
ASAN - ASAN 11:41 11:42 60 1
Advertisement
KHUKRANA - KURN 11:48 11:49 63 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 12:05 12:10 70 1
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL 12:17 12:18 75 1
NAULTHA - NLH 12:27 12:28 82 1
ISRANA - IRA 12:37 12:38 89 1
DHURANA - DHRN 12:45 12:46 94 1
MUNDLANA - MDLA 12:53 12:54 99 1
GOHANA - GHNA 13:06 13:08 110 1
BHAINSWAN - BASN 13:17 13:18 115 1
RUKHI - RKX 13:25 13:26 119 1
JASIA - JSS 13:32 13:33 124 1
MAKRAULI - MKLI 13:43 13:44 132 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:10 Dest 141 1

FAQS

JIND ROK PASS - 54008 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND ROK PASS - 54008 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND ROK PASS - 54008 arrives at destination at 14:10.
JIND ROK PASS - 54008 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement