JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 54009 is named as JIND PNP ROK PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 17:50 and reaches station JIND JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 17:50 0 1
MAKRAULI - MKLI 18:01 18:02 10 1
JASIA - JSS 18:12 18:13 18 1
RUKHI - RKX 18:19 18:20 22 1
BHAINSWAN - BASN 18:27 18:28 27 1
GOHANA - GHNA 18:35 18:36 32 1
MUNDLANA - MDLA 18:50 18:51 42 1
DHURANA - DHRN 19:11 19:12 48 1
ISRANA - IRA 19:19 19:20 53 1
NAULTHA - NLH 19:28 19:29 59 1
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL 19:39 19:40 66 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:00 20:15 71 1
Advertisement
KHUKRANA - KURN 20:24 20:25 78 1
ASAN - ASAN 20:32 20:33 82 1
MADLAUDA - MLDE 20:41 20:42 88 1
NARA HALT - NARA 20:50 20:51 93 1
KARSINDHU - KSDE 20:56 20:57 95 1
SAFIDON - SFDE 21:05 21:07 102 1
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE 21:16 21:17 108 1
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE 21:24 21:25 113 1
PILU KHERA - PKDE 21:33 21:34 119 1
SIWAHA - SWDE 21:41 21:42 124 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 21:55 21:56 132 1
JIND CITY - JCY 22:04 22:05 138 1
JIND JN - JIND 22:20 Dest 141 1

FAQS

JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54009 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54009 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54009 arrives at destination at 22:20.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54009 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement