JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 54007 is named as JIND PNP ROK PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 09:30 and reaches station JIND JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 09:30 0 1
MAKRAULI - MKLI 09:41 09:42 10 1
JASIA - JSS 09:52 09:53 18 1
RUKHI - RKX 09:59 10:00 22 1
BHAINSWAN - BASN 10:07 10:08 27 1
GOHANA - GHNA 10:15 10:16 32 1
MUNDLANA - MDLA 10:30 10:31 42 1
DHURANA - DHRN 10:39 10:40 48 1
ISRANA - IRA 10:48 10:49 53 1
NAULTHA - NLH 10:56 10:57 59 1
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL 11:07 11:08 66 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 11:27 11:32 71 1
Advertisement
KHUKRANA - KURN 11:40 11:42 78 1
ASAN - ASAN 12:00 12:01 82 1
MADLAUDA - MLDE 12:09 12:10 88 1
NARA HALT - NARA 12:18 12:19 93 1
KARSINDHU - KSDE 12:24 12:25 95 1
SAFIDON - SFDE 12:33 12:35 102 1
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE 12:44 12:45 108 1
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE 12:52 12:53 113 1
PILU KHERA - PKDE 13:01 13:02 119 1
SIWAHA - SWDE 13:09 13:10 124 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 13:23 13:24 132 1
JIND CITY - JCY 13:31 13:33 138 1
JIND JN - JIND 13:50 Dest 141 1

FAQS

JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 arrives at destination at 13:50.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement