JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 54050 is named as JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 16:05 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 16:05 0 1
JIND CITY - JCY 16:11 16:12 4 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 16:21 16:22 9 1
SIWAHA - SWDE 16:36 16:37 17 1
PILU KHERA - PKDE 16:44 16:45 22 1
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE 16:54 16:55 29 1
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE 17:02 17:03 34 1
SAFIDON - SFDE 17:09 17:11 39 1
KARSINDHU - KSDE 17:22 17:23 46 1
NARA HALT - NARA 17:28 17:29 49 1
MADLAUDA - MLDE 17:36 17:37 54 1
ASAN - ASAN 17:46 17:47 60 1
Advertisement
KHUKRANA - KURN 17:53 17:54 63 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 18:10 18:15 70 1
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL 18:22 18:23 75 1
NAULTHA - NLH 18:32 18:33 82 1
ISRANA - IRA 18:42 18:43 89 1
DHURANA - DHRN 18:50 18:51 94 1
MUNDLANA - MDLA 18:58 18:59 99 1
GOHANA - GHNA 19:11 19:13 110 1
BHAINSWAN - BASN 19:22 19:23 115 1
RUKHI - RKX 19:30 19:31 119 1
JASIA - JSS 19:37 19:38 124 1
MAKRAULI - MKLI 19:48 19:49 132 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 20:20 Dest 141 1

FAQS

JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 arrives at destination at 20:20.
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement