JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 54038 is named as JIND-KKDE PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 04:15 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 04:15 0 1
BARSOLA - BZO 04:24 04:25 8 1
UCHANA - UCA 04:38 04:39 19 1
GHASO - GSO 04:47 04:48 27 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 05:00 05:03 34 1
GURTHURI - GRZ 05:12 05:13 42 1
KALAYAT - KIY 05:23 05:24 50 1
SAJUMA - SJM 05:35 05:36 59 1
Advertisement
QUATABPUR - QTP 05:44 05:45 65 1
KAITHAL - KLE 05:53 05:54 71 1
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE 06:00 06:01 75 1
GEONG - GXG 06:08 06:09 78 1
TIK - TIK 06:17 06:18 85 1
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR 06:29 06:30 95 1
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM 06:37 06:38 99 1
PINDARSI - PDS 06:44 06:45 104 1
THANESAR CITY - TNDE 06:58 06:59 117 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:15 Dest 120 1

FAQS

JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 arrives at destination at 07:15.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement