54038 - JIND-KKDE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54038 known as JIND-KKDE PASS runs from JIND JN [JIND] to KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] covering 120 km distance

JIND-KKDE PASS [54038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND-KKDE PASSJINDKKDEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 04:15 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 04:24 04:25 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 04:36 04:37 19
GHASO [GSO]1 04:46 04:47 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 04:59 05:00 34
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 05:12 05:13 42
KALAYAT [KIY]1 05:24 05:25 50
SAJUMA [SJM]1 05:35 05:36 59
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 05:44 05:45 65
KAITHAL [KLE]1 05:53 05:55 71
GEONG [GXG]1 06:09 06:10 78
TIK [TIK]1 06:19 06:20 85
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 06:31 06:32 95
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 06:39 06:40 99
PINDARSI [PDS]1 06:47 06:48 104
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 07:01 07:02 117
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 07:15 Dest 120