JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 54043 is named as JIND -HSR PASSENGER and travels 327km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 16:25 and reaches station HISAR at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 16:25 0 1
BARSOLA - BZO 16:33 16:34 8 1
UCHANA - UCA 16:47 16:48 19 1
GHASO - GSO 16:57 16:58 27 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 17:06 17:07 34 1
DHARODI - DHY 17:15 17:16 41 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 17:24 17:25 49 1
KALWAN - KLWN 17:31 17:32 53 1
TOHANA - TUN 17:39 17:40 60 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 17:46 17:47 64 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 18:05 18:10 72 1
KAGANGARH - KAGR 18:18 18:19 80 1
BARETA - BRZ 18:25 18:26 86 1
DATEWAS - DTW 18:34 18:35 94 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 18:42 18:43 101 1
NARINDARPURA - NPX 18:51 18:52 109 1
MANSA - MSZ 19:01 19:02 117 1
SADDA SINGHWALA - SSZ 19:11 19:12 126 1
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 19:17 19:18 129 1
Advertisement
MAUR - MAUR 19:25 19:26 136 1
MAISAR KHANA - MASK 19:35 19:36 144 1
KOT FATTEH - KTF 19:44 19:45 152 1
KATAR SINGHWALA - KZW 19:54 19:55 161 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 20:30 21:10 170 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 21:29 21:30 180 1
SHERGARH - SGA 21:36 21:38 187 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 21:44 21:45 189 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 21:50 21:51 193 1
RAMAN - RMN 21:56 21:58 198 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 22:05 22:07 203 1
KALANWALI - KNL 22:16 22:18 212 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 22:28 22:29 220 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 22:37 22:38 227 1
SIRSA - SSA 22:55 23:00 246 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 23:12 23:13 261 1
DING - DING 23:22 23:24 270 1
BHATTU - BHT 23:35 23:37 281 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 23:52 23:54 298 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 00:07 00:08 311 2
HISAR - HSR 00:40 Dest 327 2

FAQS

JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 covers 327 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 arrives at destination at 00:40.
JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement