54034 - JIND DELHI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JIND DELHI PASSENGER [54034] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
JINDDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JIND JN [JIND] 1 Src 15:50 0
BSPH 1 15:59 16:00 7
KIU 1 16:06 16:07 12
JJT 1 16:15 16:16 19
JULANA [JNA] 1 16:23 16:24 25
KZH 1 16:30 16:31 30
KHV 1 16:48 16:49 40
SMF 1 16:57 16:58 47
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 17:15 17:20 57
ABO 1 17:27 17:28 63
KRZ 1 17:35 17:36 69
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 17:43 17:44 75
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 17:49 17:50 79
ROHN 1 17:57 17:58 84
ASE 1 18:04 18:05 89
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 18:17 18:18 97
GHE 1 18:26 18:27 104
MQC 1 18:32 18:33 106
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 18:38 18:39 109
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 18:44 18:45 113
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 18:58 19:00 116
DBSI 1 19:16 19:17 121
VVKP 1 19:21 19:22 122
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 19:27 19:28 124
DELHI [DLI] 1 19:45 Dest 127