JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54034 is named as JIND DELHI PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 15:50 and reaches station DELHI at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 15:50 0 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 15:57 15:58 7 1
KINANA - KIU 16:05 16:06 12 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 16:14 16:15 20 1
JULANA - JNA 16:22 16:23 26 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 16:30 16:31 31 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 16:38 16:39 36 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 16:44 16:45 40 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 16:53 16:54 47 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 17:08 17:20 57 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 17:26 17:27 63 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 17:34 17:35 69 1
Advertisement
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 17:43 17:44 76 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 17:49 17:50 79 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 17:56 17:57 84 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 18:03 18:04 89 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 18:13 18:14 97 1
GHEVRA - GHE 18:22 18:23 104 1
MUNDKA - MQC 18:28 18:29 107 1
NANGLOI - NNO 18:33 18:34 110 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 18:40 18:41 113 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 18:58 19:00 117 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 19:15 19:16 121 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 19:21 19:22 123 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 19:25 19:26 124 1
DELHI - DLI 19:45 Dest 127 1

FAQS

JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 arrives at destination at 19:45.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement