JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54024 is named as JIND DELHI PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 17:45 and reaches station DELHI at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 17:45 0 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 17:52 17:53 7 1
KINANA - KIU 18:00 18:01 12 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 18:09 18:10 20 1
JULANA - JNA 18:17 18:18 26 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 18:25 18:26 31 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 18:39 18:40 40 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 18:48 18:49 47 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 19:05 19:15 57 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 19:21 19:22 63 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 19:29 19:30 69 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 19:38 19:39 76 1
Advertisement
SAMPLA - SPZ 19:44 19:45 79 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 19:51 19:52 84 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 19:58 19:59 89 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 20:08 20:09 97 1
GHEVRA - GHE 20:17 20:18 104 1
MUNDKA - MQC 20:23 20:24 107 1
NANGLOI - NNO 20:34 20:35 110 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 20:41 20:42 113 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 21:10 21:12 117 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 21:44 21:45 121 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 21:49 21:50 123 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 21:53 21:55 124 1
DELHI - DLI 22:15 Dest 127 1

FAQS

JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 arrives at destination at 22:15.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement