JIND DELHI PASSENGER [54024] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JIND DELHI PASSENGER [54024] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND DELHI PASSENGER54024JINDDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JIND JN [JIND] 1 Src 17:40 0
BSPH 1 17:49 17:50 7
KIU 1 17:57 17:58 12
JJT 1 18:06 18:07 19
JULANA [JNA] 1 18:14 18:15 25
KZH 1 18:22 18:23 30
KHV 1 18:33 18:34 40
SMF 1 18:43 18:44 47
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 18:55 19:05 57
ABO 1 19:14 19:15 63
KRZ 1 19:22 19:23 69
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 19:30 19:31 75
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 19:37 19:38 79
ROHN 1 19:46 19:47 84
ASE 1 19:56 19:57 89
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 20:19 20:21 97
GHE 1 20:27 20:28 104
MQC 1 20:33 20:34 106
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 20:39 20:40 109
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 20:46 20:47 113
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 21:12 21:15 116
DBSI 1 21:42 21:43 121
VVKP 1 21:47 21:48 122
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 21:52 21:53 124
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:15 Dest 127
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.