54048 - JIND Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54048 known as JIND runs from JIND JN [JIND] to KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] covering 120 km distance

JIND [54048] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JINDJINDKKDEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 17:45 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 17:54 17:55 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 18:07 18:08 19
GHASO [GSO]1 18:16 18:17 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 18:29 18:30 34
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 18:44 18:45 42
KALAYAT [KIY]1 18:54 18:55 50
SAJUMA [SJM]1 19:05 19:06 59
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 19:14 19:15 65
KAITHAL [KLE]1 19:28 19:30 71
GEONG [GXG]1 19:52 19:53 78
TIK [TIK]1 20:02 20:03 85
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 20:14 20:15 95
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 20:21 20:22 99
PINDARSI [PDS]1 20:30 20:31 104
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 20:43 20:44 117
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 21:05 Dest 120