54050 - JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54050 known as JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS runs from JIND JN [JIND] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 141 km distance

JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS [54050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASSJINDROKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 16:05 0
JIND CITY [JCY]1 16:11 16:12 4
PANDU PINDARA [PPDE]1 16:20 16:22 9
SIWAHA [SWDE]1 16:37 16:38 17
PILU KHERA [PKDE]1 16:45 16:46 22
BUDHAKHERA [BKDE]1 16:55 16:56 29
SILA KHERI HALT [SXE]1 17:03 17:04 34
SAFIDON [SFDE]1 17:10 17:12 39
KARSINDHU [KSDE]1 17:21 17:22 46
NARA HALT [NARA]1 17:27 17:28 49
MADLAUDA [MLDE]1 17:35 17:36 54
ASAN [ASAN]1 17:45 17:46 60
KHUKRANA [KURN]1 17:52 17:53 63
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 18:10 18:15 70
BINJHOL HALT [BNJL]1 18:24 18:25 75
NAULTHA [NLH]1 18:34 18:35 82
ISRANA [IRA]1 18:44 18:45 89
DHURANA [DHRN]1 18:53 18:54 94
MUNDLANA [MDLA]1 19:03 19:04 99
GOHANA [GHNA]1 19:17 19:19 110
BHAINSWAN [BASN]1 19:28 19:29 115
RUKHI [RKX]1 19:36 19:37 119
JASIA [JSS]1 19:44 19:45 124
MAKRAULI [MKLI]1 19:55 19:56 132
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 20:20 Dest 141